GILLETTE GROUP PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03855077

Registered office address
The Heights, Brooklands, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 0XP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6602 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2540) LIMITED 07 Oct 1999 - 29 Oct 1999