RUISSELLEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03854909

Registered office address
16 Rowfant Road, London, SW17 7AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
PROTEX HEALTHCARE (UK) LIMITED 19 Jan 2005 - 12 Dec 2014
PRO-TEX CAPILLARY DRESSINGS LIMITED 21 Jun 2000 - 19 Jan 2005
MAS MANUFACTURING LIMITED 07 Oct 1999 - 21 Jun 2000