TBL (BURSLEDON) LIMITED

Company number 03854557

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TBL (BURLESTON) LIMITED 04 Nov 1999 - 05 Nov 1999
CHOOSEEVEN LIMITED 07 Oct 1999 - 04 Nov 1999