EUROPLEX CINEMAS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03854544

Registered office address
Kinnaird House 1 Pall Mall East, C/O Towerbrook Capital Partners, London, SW1Y 5AU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIMECHARGE LIMITED 07 Oct 1999 - 03 Nov 1999