KMC (PEMBROKE) LIMITED

Company number 03854193

Registered office address
Second Floor, 46 Charles Street, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 2GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2021
due by 20 October 2021

Last statement dated 6 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FILBUK 589 LIMITED 06 Oct 1999 - 25 May 2000