Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KINGSLAND LETTING AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 03852792

Registered office address
72 Springfield Gardens, Kingsbury, London, NW9 0SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGLAND LETTING AGENCY LIMITED 04 Oct 1999 - 12 Oct 1999