Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRO ARTE LIMITED

Company number 03852564

Registered office address
Park Mill, Brougham Street, Skipton, Yorkshire, BD23 2JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1289 LIMITED 04 Oct 1999 - 27 Oct 1999