Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRIME REFINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03852552

Registered office address
5 The Triangle, Wildwood Drive, Worcester, Worcestershire, WR5 2QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIME PUBLIC PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED 27 Oct 1999 - 28 Apr 2005
PINCO 1288 LIMITED 04 Oct 1999 - 27 Oct 1999