Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 17 LIMITED

Company number 03852276

Registered office address
5th Floor 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2023
due by 29 December 2023

Last statement dated 15 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
  • 65202 - Non-life reinsurance
  • 65300 - Pension funding
  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COGIDUBNUS LIMITED 28 Sep 1999 - 05 Oct 2011