PALLADIUM UNDERWRITING LIMITED

Company number 03850773

Registered office address
Palladium House, 10f Buntsford Park Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, B60 3DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
PALLADIUM INSURANCE MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED 06 Dec 1999 - 01 May 2015
CIRCLECONE LIMITED 30 Sep 1999 - 06 Dec 1999