GLOBAL TI LIMITED

Company number 03849149

Registered office address
Buckingham House 361-366 Buckingham Avenue, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 4LU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1904 LIMITED 28 Sep 1999 - 14 Oct 1999