TI GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 03849147

Registered office address
C/O Smiths Group Plc 2nd Floor, Cardinal Place, 80 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1905 LIMITED 28 Sep 1999 - 15 Oct 1999