Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDLEASE UK PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03849050

Registered office address
5 Merchant Square, Level 9, London, England, W2 1BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE UK PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED 28 Feb 2003 - 01 Jul 2016
BOVIS UK PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED 22 Sep 1999 - 28 Feb 2003