COPPICE RESOURCES LTD

Company number 03848038

Registered office address
Mill2 St Pegs Mill C/O A .M. Insolvency Limited, Thornhill Beck Lane, Brighouse, West Yorkshire, HD6 4AH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2021
due by 8 October 2021

Last statement dated 24 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01610 - Support activities for crop production
Previous company names
Name Period
COPPICE RESOURSES LTD 24 Sep 1999 - 05 Oct 1999