OPTIMISTICA LIMITED

Company number 03844927

Registered office address
Hawthorn House Medlicott Close, Oakley Hay, Corby, Northamptonshire, NN18 9NF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANAGEMENT MENTORS (UK) LIMITED 13 Mar 2000 - 06 Feb 2008
CARSON TRAINING LIMITED 20 Sep 1999 - 13 Mar 2000