CENTENNIAL SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 03844331

Registered office address
Capitol Building 3rd Floor, Oldbury, Bracknell, Berkshire, England, RG12 8FZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTENNIAL UK LIMITED 04 Nov 1999 - 23 Apr 2004
BLA 945 LIMITED 20 Sep 1999 - 04 Nov 1999