SOUTHERN CROSS PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 03844130

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHFIELD PROJECTS LIMITED 04 Feb 2002 - 10 Jun 2005
HIGHFIELD SPECIAL NEEDS LIMITED 22 Nov 1999 - 04 Feb 2002
HBJ 500 LIMITED 20 Sep 1999 - 22 Nov 1999