RAYMOND BROWN LTD

Company number 03843235

Registered office address
160 Christchurch Road, Ringwood, Hampshire, BH24 3AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2021
due by 1 October 2021

Last statement dated 17 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KNIGHTS BROWN LTD 22 May 2017 - 01 Sep 2017
MINERAL IMPROVEMENTS SOUTHERN LTD 17 Sep 1999 - 22 May 2017