Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STEELWEB LIMITED

Company number 03842686

Registered office address
Barrett Steel Limited Barrett House, Cutler Heights Lane, Dudley Hill, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD4 9HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2023
due by 30 September 2023

Last statement dated 16 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1273 LIMITED 16 Sep 1999 - 28 Sep 1999