ROSSFLEET INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03842449

Registered office address
Manor Farm, Bridgham, Norwich, Norfolk, NR16 2RX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 7925 LIMITED 16 Sep 1999 - 13 Oct 1999