Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLIS SAGA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03842363

Registered office address
C/O Pje Chartered Accountants, 2 Oakfield Road, Clifton, Bristol, England, BS8 2AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ERAL EUROPE LIMITED 10 Jan 2014 - 05 Oct 2016
ORE SIZER LIMITED 08 Dec 1999 - 10 Jan 2014
PROFORMS 6053 LIMITED 16 Sep 1999 - 08 Dec 1999