Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOLM GROVE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03842010

Registered office address
5 Holm Grove, Uxbridge, England, UB10 9LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2022
due by 29 September 2022

Last statement dated 15 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
PENBIRD MANAGEMENT LIMITED 15 Sep 1999 - 26 Nov 1999