QUEENWOOD LAND COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03841814

Registered office address
3rd Floor Fairgate House, 78 New Oxford Street, London, WC1A 1HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MALLETFORD LIMITED 15 Sep 1999 - 07 Dec 1999