KEELE RESIDENTIAL FUNDING PLC

Company number 03840096

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2021
due by 11 November 2021

Last statement dated 28 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OWENGATE KEELE PLC 27 Oct 1999 - 01 Nov 2006
BROOMCO (1945) LIMITED 13 Sep 1999 - 27 Oct 1999