Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BA AND AA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03840072

Registered office address
British Airways Plc Waterside, P O Box 365 Harmondsworth, West Drayton, Middlesex, UB7 0GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2022
due by 27 September 2022

Last statement dated 13 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MAINONLY LIMITED 13 Sep 1999 - 22 Nov 1999