HARRISON LOVEGROVE & CO. LIMITED

Company number 03839485

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANGECOPY LIMITED 10 Sep 1999 - 14 Oct 1999