COMPANY PRODUCTIONS (NORTH) LIMITED

Company number 03838018

Registered office address
Berkshire House, 168-173 High Holborn, London, WC1V 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2021
due by 21 August 2021

Last statement dated 7 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COR BLIMEY PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 08 Sep 1999 - 10 Jan 2003