Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARK GATE RESIDENTS (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED

Company number 03837903

Registered office address
100 Park Gate, Upper College Street, Nottingham, NG1 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2022
due by 22 September 2022

Last statement dated 8 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTTCOR 119 LIMITED 08 Sep 1999 - 10 Dec 1999