Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MACNIVEN & CAMERON HOMES LIMITED

Company number 03837546

Registered office address
Sterling House, 27 Hatchlands Road, Redhill, Surrey, RH1 6RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2023
due by 21 September 2023

Last statement dated 7 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LINKMAN PROPERTIES LIMITED 07 Sep 1999 - 09 Jan 2002