T-MOBILE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03836708

Registered office address
Building K2 Timbold Drive, Kents Hill, Milton Keynes, England, MK7 6BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last statement dated 12 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM MOBILE HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Sep 1999 - 30 Mar 2002
SYNCSUN LIMITED 06 Sep 1999 - 29 Sep 1999