MOUND HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03835697

Registered office address
Mercer & Hole, Fleet Place House, 2 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1818) LIMITED 03 Sep 1999 - 17 Jan 2000