Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CABOT HOUSING LIMITED

Company number 03835191

Registered office address
50 Lancaster Road, Enfield, Middlesex, EN2 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2023
due by 2 August 2023

Last statement dated 19 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRVIEW NEW HOMES (COCKFOSTERS) LIMITED 27 Aug 1999 - 10 Jan 2005