AIDA CRUISES LIMITED

Company number 03834609

Registered office address
Webber House, 26-28 Market Street, Altrincham, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA14 1PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNCRESET LIMITED 01 Sep 1999 - 11 Oct 1999