MICHELMORES SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 03834235

Registered office address
Woodwater House, Pynes Hill, Exeter, Devon, EX2 5WR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MICHCO 183 LIMITED 01 Sep 1999 - 18 Feb 2000