Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOFCOM LIMITED

Company number 03834106

Registered office address
The Granary, Kilnwick Percy, York, North Yorkshire, England, YO42 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2023
due by 13 September 2023

Last statement dated 30 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 37000 - Sewerage
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1270 LIMITED 31 Aug 1999 - 05 Oct 1999