ACM ULR LIMITED

Company number 03832599

Registered office address
Pegasus House, Bakewell Road Orton Southgate, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, PE2 6YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2021
due by 8 October 2021

Last statement dated 24 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED CLAIMS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 08 Nov 1999 - 08 Apr 2003
WHIZCHART LIMITED 27 Aug 1999 - 08 Nov 1999