COMMUNITY CHIROPRACTIC CLINICS LIMITED

Company number 03832068

Registered office address
R & B Limited, Meteor House Whittle Road, Churchfields, Salisbury, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SP2 7YW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 August 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BOSSCOURT LIMITED 26 Aug 1999 - 10 Sep 1999