202 BISHOPSGATE (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company number 03831470

Registered office address
395 Centennial Park Centennial Avenue, Elstree, Borehamwood, England, WD6 3TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2021
due by 14 August 2021

Last statement dated 31 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARTEND LIMITED 25 Aug 1999 - 09 May 2001