CABLETIME OLDCO LIMITED

Company number 03830974

Registered office address
Capital Law Llp, Capital Building, Tyndall Street, Cardiff, CF10 4AZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26400 - Manufacture of consumer electronics
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLETIME LIMITED 10 Dec 1999 - 13 Oct 2015
VIDEOTALK LIMITED 05 Oct 1999 - 10 Dec 1999
COLESLAW 438 LIMITED 24 Aug 1999 - 05 Oct 1999