ADVANCED TICKETING LIMITED

Company number 03830932

Registered office address
Ditton Park, Riding Court Road, Datchet, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL3 9LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2021
due by 7 September 2021

Last statement dated 24 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IRIS TICKETING LIMITED 25 Jan 2010 - 02 Apr 2013
TS.COM LIMITED 24 Jun 2002 - 25 Jan 2010
TICKETINGSOLUTIONS.COM LIMITED 08 Nov 1999 - 24 Jun 2002
COLESLAW 442 LIMITED 24 Aug 1999 - 08 Nov 1999