CRAEGMOOR HEALTHCARE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03830455

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2021
due by 2 September 2021

Last statement dated 19 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAEGMOOR HOMES LIMITED 19 Aug 1999 - 08 Sep 2000