CORUS STAINLESS LIMITED

Company number 03830151

Registered office address
30 Millbank, London, SW1P 4WY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2532) LIMITED 23 Aug 1999 - 08 Oct 1999