CDC EMERGING MARKETS LIMITED

Company number 03830059

Registered office address
123 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2022
due by 6 September 2022

Last statement dated 23 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2527) LIMITED 23 Aug 1999 - 01 Oct 1999