PROXIMA GR PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03829939

Registered office address
Berkeley House, 304 Regents Park Road, London, England, N3 2JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2022
due by 4 October 2022

Last statement dated 20 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AZTEC GR PROPERTIES LIMITED 15 Mar 2011 - 24 Mar 2011
FAIRHOLD PROPERTIES LIMITED 15 Mar 2011 - 15 Mar 2011
PEVEREL PROPERTIES LIMITED 12 Oct 1999 - 15 Mar 2011
SHELFCO (NO.1727) LIMITED 23 Aug 1999 - 12 Oct 1999