PROXIMA OPTIONHOLDER LIMITED

Company number 03829472

Registered office address
Berkeley House, 304 Regents Park Road, London, England, N3 2JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2022
due by 6 September 2022

Last statement dated 23 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AZTEC OPTIONHOLDER LIMITED 09 Mar 2011 - 24 Mar 2011
PEVEREL OPTIONHOLDER LIMITED 23 Feb 2000 - 09 Mar 2011
SHELFCO (NO.1732) LIMITED 20 Aug 1999 - 23 Feb 2000