PROXIMA FREEHOLD REVERSIONS LIMITED

Company number 03829467

Registered office address
Berkeleys House, 304, Regents Park Road, London, England, N3 2JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2022
due by 3 September 2022

Last statement dated 20 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AZTEC FREEHOLD REVERSIONS LIMITED 09 Mar 2011 - 24 Mar 2011
PEVEREL FREEHOLD REVERSIONS LIMITED 02 Nov 1999 - 09 Mar 2011
SHELFCO (NO.1736) LIMITED 20 Aug 1999 - 02 Nov 1999