HAWTHORNS RETIREMENT UK LIMITED

Company number 03829466

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLIDAY RETIREMENT UK PROPERTIES LIMITED 02 May 2000 - 28 Jan 2011
HOLIDAY RETIREMENT UK LIMITED 11 Jan 2000 - 02 May 2000
SHELFCO (NO.1737) LIMITED 20 Aug 1999 - 11 Jan 2000