IMMEDIATE MEDIA COMPANY MAGICALIA LIMITED

Company number 03828584

Registered office address
Vineyard House 44 Brook Green, Hammersmith, London, W6 7BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAGICALIA LIMITED 15 Sep 1999 - 01 Nov 2011
QUINSOLD LIMITED 19 Aug 1999 - 15 Sep 1999