SUISSE AMERICAN PRODUCTS GROUP U.K. LIMITED

Company number 03827673

Registered office address
63 High Road, Bushey Heath, Herts, WD23 1EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26520 - Manufacture of watches and clocks
Previous company names
Name Period
SUISSE AMERICAN PRODUCTS U.K. LIMITED 13 Aug 1999 - 16 Aug 1999