CWE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 03827085

Registered office address
Diva Innovation Centre, Crompton Way, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 9QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2022
due by 13 April 2022

Last statement dated 30 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY & WEST END SOLUTIONS LIMITED 17 Aug 1999 - 14 Apr 2012